Blue Eye Logo

Blue Eye Macro

Automation is freedom
It is currently Wed Jul 17, 2019 8:03 am

All times are UTC




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 34 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4  Next
Author Message
 Post subject: Re: Hatch bot by me working!!1366x768
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Fri Jun 20, 2014 7:25 pm 
VIP Contributor
VIP Contributor
User avatar



Joined: Mon May 12, 2014 11:46 pm
Posts: 573
Been thanked: 51 time(s)
Has thanked: 16 time(s)
Contribution Points: 739
tomyrefco wrote:
hoh much success rate Worn Digi-Egg Capsule? :?:

you ask in wrong topic sir

_________________
Dont Forget to click
"Thank You"
if this post was help you>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>there

NeW Update GDMO (Att+Element) 27 january 2015


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Hatch bot by me working!!1366x768
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Sat Jul 12, 2014 3:10 am 
Gold Contributor
Gold Contributor



Joined: Fri Jun 13, 2014 3:55 pm
Posts: 266
Been thanked: 27 time(s)
Has thanked: 10 time(s)
Contribution Points: 196
is this for normal egg ?

how many egg should we prepare ?

_________________
Learning to make MC7 bot, since it doesn't have drop cap :v
All about Monster Card -> viewtopic.php?f=302&t=19440

u.u please click "Thank You" >>
for random stranger like me :D


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Hatch bot by me working!!1366x768
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Wed Jul 16, 2014 3:33 pm 
Contributor
Contributor



Joined: Sat Jul 05, 2014 5:58 pm
Posts: 95
Been thanked: 6 time(s)
Has thanked: 12 time(s)
Contribution Points: 28
WOW THANKS A LOT ^_^


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Hatch bot by me working!!1366x768
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Mon Aug 11, 2014 10:22 am 
Active User
Active User



Joined: Sun Aug 10, 2014 10:45 am
Posts: 48
Location: Indonesia
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 10 time(s)
Contribution Points: 50
thanks bro i dont think there is bot for hatching
hope it work


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Hatch bot by me working!!1366x768
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Wed Aug 13, 2014 2:59 pm 
Contributor
Contributor



Joined: Fri Feb 14, 2014 11:20 pm
Posts: 64
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 19 time(s)
Contribution Points: 21
yea i don't think that we need bot for hatching eggs that are alredy safe to hatch but still thx
there is lazy people in this world


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Hatch bot by me working!!1366x768
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Mon Sep 15, 2014 2:53 pm 
Contributor
Contributor



Joined: Mon Sep 15, 2014 12:10 pm
Posts: 96
Been thanked: 1 time(s)
Has thanked: 1 time(s)
Contribution Points: 61
Thx For The Script man i can hatch 5/5 mechanorimon and 5/5 patamon :D

Dont Forget To Click
THANK YOU :D


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Hatch bot by me working!!1366x768
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Thu Nov 06, 2014 2:54 pm 


why should left click and not right click??


Top
  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Hatch bot by me working!!1366x768
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Thu Nov 06, 2014 4:27 pm 
Gold Contributor
Gold Contributor
User avatar



Joined: Tue Oct 07, 2014 2:45 am
Posts: 370
Been thanked: 41 time(s)
Has thanked: 20 time(s)
Contribution Points: 33
Um, so does this macro influence the hatching rate at all or it's just for people who don't wanna do it themselves?


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Hatch bot by me working!!1366x768
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Thu Nov 10, 2016 6:52 pm 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor
User avatar



Joined: Tue Jun 19, 2012 10:11 pm
Posts: 151
Location: Indonesia
Been thanked: 14 time(s)
Has thanked: 5 time(s)
Contribution Points: 33
wel any1 try it and works?
i want to try right now, but no egg..


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: Hatch bot by me working!!1366x768
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Thu Dec 21, 2017 10:03 pm 
New User
New User



Joined: Thu Dec 21, 2017 9:42 pm
Posts: 2
Been thanked: 1 time(s)
Has thanked: 0 time(s)
Contribution Points: 11
Hey I am new to this forum but I am used to Macros and stuff.
Today I started using Blue Eye Macro and I wanted to try out this Script...

I am using 1366x768 resolution but, when I hit "Start" to start the bot it doesn't to anything...
Could it be due to the new position of the hatching window? (Its more attached to the inventory window)


Attachments:
incubator.png
incubator.png [ 1.06 MiB | Viewed 860 times ]
Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 34 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4  Next

All times are UTC


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  


Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group