Blue Eye Logo

Blue Eye Macro

Automation is freedom
It is currently Mon Jun 18, 2018 3:28 pm

All times are UTC




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 46 posts ]  Go to page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
Author Message
 Post subject: [NEW] GDMO Bypass and Multiclient
Thanked: 26 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Tue Mar 01, 2016 5:35 pm 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor
User avatar



Joined: Sun Feb 28, 2016 3:25 pm
Posts: 173
Been thanked: 235 time(s)
Has thanked: 9 time(s)
Contribution Points: 1264
Working as of 07/06

Special thanks to hohoho23 for his multiclient stuff/thingy with cheat engine ^^

DOWNLOAD
Attachment:
Bypass.rar [1.85 MiB]
Downloaded 15366 times


VIDEO TUTORIAL: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1a4ME8Jpf9w

How to Bypass (so you can use the cheat engine file for MultiClient) :

1- Download the file in this post or my other one (http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=303&t=25034);
2- Extract the 3 files in the .zip you downloaded. (readme file for more info);
3- Go to the folder where you installed DMO, for example mine is "C:\MoveGames\DMO_GSP";
4- Backup your GDMO.exe, there have been some users in which the game doesn't start at all with the bypassed GDMO.exe;
5(optional)- Create "Backup Folder" and move "GameGuard" folder, DigiMonMUS, GameGuard.des, GDMO.exe from "C:\MoveGames\DMO_GSP" to "Backup Folder";
6- Place the downloaded GDMO.exe in "C:\MoveGames\DMO_GSP", or whatever your game is installed;
7(optional)- Create a shorcut of GDMO.exe and in the "Target" box make it as "C:\DMO_GSP\GDMO.exe" DiMaOAuthKey.value (this is optional, but needed if you want MultiClient);(CHECK IMAGE BELOW)
8- Open game and enjoy disabled GameGuard for all your cheating needs.

How to MultiClient :

1- Download the file in this post or my other one (http://www.blueeye-macro.com/viewtopic.php?f=303&t=25034);
2- Extract the 3 files in the .zip you downloaded. (readme file for more info);
3- After doing the Bypass mentioned before, download Cheat Engine;
4- Create a shorcut of GDMO.exe and in the "Target" box make it as "C:\DMO_GSP\GDMO.exe" DiMaOAuthKey.value; (CHECK IMAGE BELOW)
5- Open GDMO.exe shortcut.
6- Open Multiclient.ce(Cheat engine file);
7- Select GDMO.exe process
8- Check the "Active" box 5-10 times; Image
9- Open GDMO.exe shorcut again..
10- Enjoy 2 clients.
11- If you want more clients, just select the new GDMO.exe process you opened with cheat engine and repeat step 8 and step 9.

Image


Virustotal:
https://www.virustotal.com/pt/file/8d9c ... /analysis/

The virus it detects, is from GDMO.exe, just redownload and analyze it by yourself, it has 3/56 from detection, and after bypass only 1/56

Dont forget to hit Thank's button. If it doesn't works for you, ill be glad to help^^

_________________
[Bug Damage] :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=27572&p=171794

[Multiclient + Bypass] :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=25034

[Multiclient + Bypass Detailed guide] :
viewtopic.php?f=302&t=25048

[HOW TO]Fix Runtime Error GDMO :
viewtopic.php?f=302&t=27472

[HOW TO]Bypass GDMO.exe GUIDE :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=27474


Last edited by ChinChin on Tue Jun 07, 2016 3:50 pm, edited 13 times in total.

Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [WORKING] GDMO Bypass and Multiclient
Thanked: 1 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Wed Mar 02, 2016 9:20 pm 
Gold Contributor
Gold Contributor
User avatar



Joined: Sun Jan 11, 2015 5:10 pm
Posts: 470
Location: Germany
Been thanked: 58 time(s)
Has thanked: 123 time(s)
Contribution Points: 1118
I really appreciate the effort you put into explaining each step. This should be of great help for everyone who did not know how to get the multiclient to work at first. I still had a seperate "dmo bypass" folder and the cheatengine from past multiclient guides on my desktop and the readme was pretty self-explanatory, so I did not have a problem to handle it without this guide. But for everyone else these instructions should be pretty clear now. =)

_________________
~★~*~★~Spirits Unite~~★*~★~

Image


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [WORKING] GDMO Bypass and Multiclient
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Thu Mar 03, 2016 11:15 pm 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor



Joined: Thu Aug 06, 2015 6:22 pm
Posts: 172
Been thanked: 57 time(s)
Has thanked: 14 time(s)
Contribution Points: 215
Its doesnt work for ADMO cus i cant launch Dmo from shortcut need to use the DMlauncher.exe


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [WORKING] GDMO Bypass and Multiclient
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Fri Mar 04, 2016 12:39 pm 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor
User avatar



Joined: Sun Feb 28, 2016 3:25 pm
Posts: 173
Been thanked: 235 time(s)
Has thanked: 9 time(s)
Contribution Points: 1264
GaNnOuT wrote:
Its doesnt work for ADMO cus i cant launch Dmo from shortcut need to use the DMlauncher.exe


Well.. i do say "GDMO Bypass and Multiclient", but i guess Aeria uses diferent GDMO.exe, if you can send me i can try to bypass it ^^

_________________
[Bug Damage] :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=27572&p=171794

[Multiclient + Bypass] :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=25034

[Multiclient + Bypass Detailed guide] :
viewtopic.php?f=302&t=25048

[HOW TO]Fix Runtime Error GDMO :
viewtopic.php?f=302&t=27472

[HOW TO]Bypass GDMO.exe GUIDE :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=27474


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [WORKING] GDMO Bypass and Multiclient
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Fri Mar 04, 2016 10:30 pm 
New User
New User



Joined: Fri Mar 04, 2016 9:55 pm
Posts: 2
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 0 time(s)
Contribution Points: 10
i need bypass to ADMO


Attachments:
[The extension exe has been deactivated and can no longer be displayed.]
Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [WORKING 08/03] GDMO Bypass and Multiclient
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Wed Mar 16, 2016 3:43 am 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor



Joined: Thu Aug 06, 2015 6:22 pm
Posts: 172
Been thanked: 57 time(s)
Has thanked: 14 time(s)
Contribution Points: 215
Chin we still w8 for multiclient for ADMO , r u working on it or u had some problem?


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [WORKING 08/03] GDMO Bypass and Multiclient
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Thu Mar 17, 2016 9:11 pm 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor
User avatar



Joined: Sun Feb 28, 2016 3:25 pm
Posts: 173
Been thanked: 235 time(s)
Has thanked: 9 time(s)
Contribution Points: 1264
GaNnOuT wrote:
Chin we still w8 for multiclient for ADMO , r u working on it or u had some problem?


Its diferent from GDMO because i need to remove the login from Aeria, but its probably different to everyone... so i cant make a bypass that works for everyone i guess.

_________________
[Bug Damage] :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=27572&p=171794

[Multiclient + Bypass] :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=25034

[Multiclient + Bypass Detailed guide] :
viewtopic.php?f=302&t=25048

[HOW TO]Fix Runtime Error GDMO :
viewtopic.php?f=302&t=27472

[HOW TO]Bypass GDMO.exe GUIDE :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=27474


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [WORKING 08/03] GDMO Bypass and Multiclient
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Fri Mar 18, 2016 3:00 am 
New User
New User



Joined: Sat Mar 07, 2015 3:16 am
Posts: 3
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 12 time(s)
Contribution Points: 10
help me please, after i use this bypass all of my hunting script doesn't work normally and they show this error log


Attachments:
Untitled.png
Untitled.png [ 224.14 KiB | Viewed 30950 times ]
Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [WORKING 08/03] GDMO Bypass and Multiclient
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Fri Mar 18, 2016 7:49 pm 
New User
New User



Joined: Thu Mar 19, 2015 4:46 pm
Posts: 22
Been thanked: 0 time(s)
Has thanked: 13 time(s)
Contribution Points: 37
This can be used with hohoho23 bot? once he tell something about need a bypass for him bot now


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
 Post subject: Re: [WORKING 08/03] GDMO Bypass and Multiclient
Thanked: 0 time(s)  Unread post Posted: Sat Mar 19, 2016 6:39 pm 
Silver Contributor
Silver Contributor
User avatar



Joined: Sun Feb 28, 2016 3:25 pm
Posts: 173
Been thanked: 235 time(s)
Has thanked: 9 time(s)
Contribution Points: 1264
zsullivan wrote:
This can be used with hohoho23 bot? once he tell something about need a bypass for him bot now


If by bot you mean his multiclient, its the same one

_________________
[Bug Damage] :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=27572&p=171794

[Multiclient + Bypass] :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=25034

[Multiclient + Bypass Detailed guide] :
viewtopic.php?f=302&t=25048

[HOW TO]Fix Runtime Error GDMO :
viewtopic.php?f=302&t=27472

[HOW TO]Bypass GDMO.exe GUIDE :
viewtopic.php?f=303&t=27474


Top
 Profile  
Reply with quote  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 46 posts ]  Go to page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next

All times are UTC


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  


Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group